Judul Anda Pergi ke Sini

Judul Anda Pergi ke Sini

Judul Anda Pergi ke Sini

Judul Anda Pergi ke Sini

Judul Anda Pergi ke Sini

Your content goes here. Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.

Judul Anda Pergi ke Sini

Your content goes here. Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.

Judul Anda Pergi ke Sini

Your content goes here. Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.

www.daihatsusultra.com

PRICELIST TERBARU

Pricelist Daihatsu Sigra
SIGRA 1.0 D M/T MC133.550.000
SIGRA 1.0 M M/T MC144.300.000
SIGRA 1.2 X M/T MC153.905.000
SIGRA 1.2 X M/T DELUXE MC159.405.000
SIGRA 1.2 X A/T MC167.050.000
SIGRA 1.2 X A/T DELUXE MC172.550.000
SIGRA 1.2 R M/T MC150.500.000
SIGRA 1.2 R M/T DELUXE164.300.000
SIGRA 1.2 R A/T MC173.650.000
SIGRA 1.2 R A/T DELUXE177.450.000

 

Pricelist Daihatsu Xenia
TypeHarga
GRAND NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 STD205.650.000
GRAND NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 DLX217.600.000
GRAND NEW XENIA X AT 1.3 STD216.750.000
GRAND NEW XENIA X AT 1.3 DLX229.650.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 STD215.450.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 DLX227.250.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 STD225.550.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 DLX238.450.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R MT 1.5 DLX248.150.000
GRAND NEW XENIA R AT 1.5 DLX237.050.000

 

Pricelist Daihatsu Terios
TypeHarga
ALL NEW TERIOS X MT E4227.600.000
ALL NEW TERIOS X MT DELUXE E4237.500.000
ALL NEW TERIOS X AT DELUXE E4247.600.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R MT E4259.400.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R MT DELUXE E4269.400.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R AT E4271.100.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R AT DELUXE E4281.100.000

 

Pricelist Daihatsu Ayla
TypeHarga
NEW AYLA 1.0 D MT 112.300.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 D+ MT 124.700.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X MT 135.900.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AT 145.250.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X MT DLX143.250.000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AT DLX 152.600.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 X MT 147.200.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 X AT157.500.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R MT154.150.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R MT DLX158.150.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R AT 166.950.000
NEW AYLA 1.2 R AT DLX170.950.000

 

Pricelist Daihatsu Sirion
TypeHarga
NEW SIRION STD AT E4225.425.000

 

Pricelist Daihatsu Gran Max PU
TypeHarga
GRAN MAX PU 1.3 STD FH157.600.000
GRAN MAX PU BOX 1.5 STD FH162.100.000
GRAN MAX PU AC PS 1.5 FH169.000.000

 

Pricelist Daihatsu Luxio
TypeHarga
LUXIO 1.5 D M/T MC207.950.000
LUXIO 1.5 X M/T MC226.100.000
LUXIO 1.5 X A/T MC237.200.000

 

Pricelist Daihatsu Gran Max MB
TypeHarga
GRAN MAX BV 1.3 FH155.550.000
GRAN MAX BV 1.3 AC FH159.650.000
GRAN MAX MB 1.3 AC FH E4173.000.000
GRAN MAX MB 1.3 AC FF E4179.400.000
GRAN MAX MB D AC PS189.900.000

 

Pricelist Daihatsu Hi Max
TypeHarga
HI MAX PU 1.0 STD E4109.950.000
HI MAX PU 1.0 STD AC PS E4117.950.000

MIFTA FARID

Sales

PT. MAKASSAR RAYA MOTOR

Jl. Pemuda No.357, Tahoa, Kolaka, Kabupaten Kolaka, Sulawesi Tenggara 93561